Como lake Tours

MTB Tours

Dorsale Triangolo Lariano

Hours:
10:00 – Departure from Argegno
14:00 – Arrival to Bellagio

Tour duration: Full day (around 5 hours)

Difficulty: High

Program:
Departure from Como – arrival to Bellagio
Return by car from Bellagio
PIT STOP IN LA COLMA DE SORMANO AND PIC NIC

Prices:
150€ by person. E-bike, trasport and helmet included
15€ more for the full suspension bike

Book now!

Venini

Hours:
10:00 – Departure from Argegno
15:00 – Arrival to Bellagio

Tour duration: Full day (around 5 hours)

Difficulty: Low

Program:
Departure from Argegno (climb in the cableway to Pigra).
PIT STOP IN RIFUGIO VENINI AND PIC NIC

Prices:
135€ by person. E-bike, helmet and cableway included
15€ more for the full suspension bike

Book now!

Val d’Intelvi XC Race

Hours:
10:00 – Departure from Argegno
15:00 – Arrival to Argegno

Tour duration: Full day (around 5 hours)

Difficulty: Medium/High

Program:
Departure from Argegno
PIT STOP IN RIFUGIO ORIMENTO AND PIC NIC

Prices:
135€ by person. E-bike and helmet included
15€ more for the full suspension bike

Book now!

Bugone MTB Como Panoramica

Hours:
10:00 – Departure from Argegno
14:00 – Arrival to Argegno

Tour duration: Full day (around 4 hours)

Difficulty: Medium

Program:
Departure from Argegno
PIT STOP IN RIFUGIO BUGONE

Prices:
120€ by person. E-bike and helmet included
15€ more for the full suspension bike

Book now!

Road Tours

Ghisallo Climb

Hours:
09:00 – Departure from Argegno
16:00 – Arrival to Argegno

Tour duration: Full day (around 6 hours)

Difficulty: Medium

Program:
Departure and arrival to Argegno / Departure and arrival to Bellagio
PIT STOP IN COLMA DI SORMANO AND PIC NIC

Prices:
150€ by person. E-bike, trasport and helmet included
50€ more for the Giant carbón frame with DI2 shifter (non-electric)

Book now!

Sighignola

Hours:
09:00 – Departure from Argegno
13:00 – Arrival to Argegno

Tour duration: Full day (around 4 hours)

Difficulty: Low

Prices:
130€ by person. E-bike and helmet included
50€ more for the Giant carbón frame with DI2 shifter (non-electric)

Book now!

Porlezza Pista Ciclabile

Hours:
09:00 – Departure from Menaggio
12:00 – Arrival to Menaggio

Tour duration: 2.30 hours

Difficulty: Low

Prices:
100€ by person. E-bike, trasport and helmet included
50€ more for the Giant carbón frame with DI2 shifter (non-electric)

Book now!

Contact us

 I authorise the use of my personal data in compliance with Legislative Decree 196/2003.